Cycling  

Register now!
Login
download mobile appAndroid app
download mobile appMobile site
partner of

 Pass (( Belji Kowtal )) - Ghowr

Continent: Asia

Country: Afghanistan

Region: Ghowr

Local name: (( Beljī Kowtal ))

Longitude top : 064°03'00"E

Latitude top: 033°33'00"N

Altitude: 2710.0 meters / 8891.1 feet

Find all passes in Ghowr.


Easy: select a (the) start location of this pass and add basic information. Climbbybike will check the location and publish this pass as a CLIMB.

  Start:      Finish:       powered by climbbybike.com, developed by Green Orange


© climbbybike™ All rights reserved 2005 -